電競
虛擬比賽
亞冠
世界盃
歐聯杯
中協盃
CCTV5
CCTV5+
全部頻道
足球比賽
籃球比賽
全部賽事
更新时间:
18:00
葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
1
-
杜连斯女足
18:15
菲篮杯
生力啤
68
82
博尔特斯
18:30
拉辛女足
0
法马利卡奥女足
18:45
NBL1(中)
伍德维尔战士
76
86
诺伍德火焰
19:00
德乙
菲尔特
2
布伦斯维克
罗斯托克
卡尔斯鲁厄
19:30
英超
阿森纳
伯恩茅斯
英冠
伯明翰
诺维奇
考文垂
女王公园巡游者
伊普斯维奇
哈德斯菲尔德
利兹联
南安普敦
莱斯特城
布莱克本
米德尔斯堡
沃特福德
普利茅斯
赫尔城
罗瑟汉姆
卡迪夫城
斯托克城
布里斯托城
桑德兰
谢周三
斯旺西
米尔沃尔
西布罗姆维奇
普雷斯顿
中甲
重庆铜梁龙
苏州东吴
青岛红狮
云南玉昆
19:35
中超
青岛西海岸
山东泰山
CBA
新疆
30
32
浙江
20:00
河南队
天津津门虎
西甲
皇家社会
拉斯帕尔马斯
西乙
米兰迪斯
瓦拉多利德
芬超
埃尔维斯
奥卢
NBL1(西)
金矿巨人
3
4
珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30
土篮超
托法斯
VS
加拉塔萨雷
21:00
法甲
勒阿弗尔
斯特拉斯堡
法乙
欧塞尔
巴黎足球会
瑞典超
卡尔马
哈尔姆斯塔德
米亚尔比
布洛马波卡纳
21:30
德甲
多特蒙德
奥格斯堡
斯图加特
拜仁慕尼黑
云达不莱梅
门兴格拉德巴赫
沃尔夫斯堡
达姆斯塔特
22:00
法篮甲
巴黎
罗恩
布伦特福德
富勒姆
伯恩利
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲尔德联队
诺丁汉森林
俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
苏维埃之翼
赫尔辛基
EIF埃克纳斯
比甲
莫伦贝克
沙勒罗瓦
苏超
阿伯丁
圣约翰斯通
凯尔特人
哈茨
邓迪FC
圣米伦
马瑟韦尔
利云斯顿
罗斯郡
希伯尼安
阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
汤玛利
阿普朗尼亚
贝萨
法拿莫达利
卢兹
佩什科比
布尔勒利
卢斯嘉
卡斯泰利奥迪
沃拉
拜利斯
22:15
皇家马德里
加的斯
韦斯卡
奥维多
22:30
葡超
博阿维斯塔
吉维森特
里奥阿维
吉马雷斯
23:00
摩纳哥
克莱蒙
沙特联
利雅得青年人
布赖代先锋
阿尔泰
卡利杰
布拉加女足
SF 达梅恩斯女足
柏基姆
波德林
23:30
天狼星
赫根
23:59
瑞士超
塞尔维特
温特图尔
意甲
蒙扎
拉齐奥
草蜢
乌契
西篮甲
毕尔包
帕伦西亚
挪超
布兰
罗森博格
塞那乔其
古比斯
00:15
梅赫伦
根特
00:30
桑坦德竞技
艾尔切
科隆
弗赖堡
克拉斯诺达尔
格罗兹尼特里克
赫罗纳
巴塞罗那
曼彻斯特城
狼队
01:00
梅斯
雷恩
甘冈
圣埃蒂安
里斯本竞技
朴迪莫伦斯
WNBA
梦想
神秘人
02:00
利雅得胜利
麦加统一
02:30
凯泽斯劳滕
马格德堡
卢加诺
圣加仑
02:45
色格拉布鲁日
亨克
华伦西亚
约文图特
萨索洛
国际米兰
03:00
卡塔赫纳
艾科坎
布雷斯特
南特
巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
米内罗竞技
马洛卡
马德里竞技
03:30
查维斯
波尔图
05:30
布拉干蒂诺RB
弗拉门戈
06:30
UFC
卡洛琳娜-科沃克维奇
拉斯敏-卢辛多
华金-席尔瓦
德拉卡-克罗斯
伊斯梅尔-邦菲
温奇-皮彻尔
亚历桑德罗-科斯塔
凯文-博加斯
迪奥内-巴博萨
埃内斯塔-卡雷凯特
莫里西奥-鲁菲
杰米-穆拉基
吉恩-席尔瓦
威廉-戈米斯
埃尔斯-布伦纳
米克特别克-奥罗尔拜
杰克-舒尔
乔安德森-布里托
07:00
NBA
掘金
森林狼
07:30
美职业
国际迈阿密
纽约红牛
亚特兰大联
明尼苏达联
夏洛特FC
波特兰伐木者
多伦多FC
达拉斯FC
华盛顿联
费城联合
奥兰多城
辛辛那提
圣何塞地震
洛杉矶FC
08:00
科林蒂安
福塔雷萨
08:30
纳什威尔
蒙特利尔冲击
芝加哥火焰
新英格兰革命
休斯敦迪纳摩
圣路易斯城
09:30
火花
风暴
皇家盐湖城
肯萨斯竞技
10:00
乔纳森-马丁内兹
何塞-奥尔多
米歇尔-佩雷拉
伊霍尔-波蒂利亚
WNBL1(北)
西南新城海盜女篮
罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
保罗-克雷格
卡约-博拉略
亚历山大-潘托加
史蒂夫-埃尔切格
马克穆德-穆拉多夫
安东尼-史密斯
维托-佩特里诺
10:30
温哥华白帽
奥斯汀FC
11:00
新西联
奥塔哥金块
尼尔逊巨人
12:00
NBL1(南)
眼镜蛇
超级猫
12:05
日联
松鸡
名古屋战鹰
12:10
蜻蜓
黄金帝王
13:00
韩K联
水原城
江原FC
13:45
斯图尔特军刀
东部小牛
14:05
雷鹤
89人
创荣
长崎维尔卡
14:30
马纳瓦图喷射机
惠灵顿圣徒
15:00
澳洲甲
墨尔本胜利
墨尔本城
拉马多斯
电信TNT
辽宁铁人
石家庄功夫
15:30
上海嘉定汇龙
广西平果哈嘹
南通支云
长春亚泰
金泉尚武
仁川联队
上海申花
浙江队
瓦拉达雷斯女足
本菲卡女足
维拉维登斯女足
马里迪莫女足
荷甲
赫拉克莱斯
瓦尔韦克
埃因霍温
鹿特丹斯巴达
卡利亚里
莱切
梅州客家
沧州雄狮
南京城市
江西庐山
汉诺威96
柏德博恩
埃弗斯堡
柏林赫塔
安特卫普
布鲁日
韦恩
基尔高士丁
武汉三镇
青岛海牛
北京国安
成都蓉城
丹麦超
哈维德夫
维堡
埃尔夫斯堡
马尔默
格拉斯哥流浪者
基马诺克
利恩比
兰德斯
瓦斯特拉斯
佐加顿斯
深圳新鹏城
上海海港
奥萨苏纳
皇家贝蒂斯
埃瓦尔
亚摩勒比塔
20:15
巴塞尔
卢森
福伦丹
阿贾克斯
乌德勒支
维迪斯
切尔西
西汉姆联
布莱顿
阿斯顿维拉
格尼斯坦
哈卡
维罗纳
佛罗伦萨
恩波利
弗洛西诺尼
柏林联合
波鸿
莫斯科迪纳摩
索契
锡尔克堡
哥本哈根
奥德赫维里
标准列日
CA奥雷斯女足
里斯本竞技女足
塞尔塔
比利亚雷亚尔
西班牙人
希洪竞技
安道尔FC
阿尔巴切特
伊韦尔东
洛桑
苏黎世
年青人
哈马比
瓦纳默
索尔纳
北雪平
法伦斯
埃斯托里尔
22:45
艾克马亚
特温特
克里斯蒂安松
汉坎
博德闪耀
斯托姆加斯特
海于格松
KFUM奥斯陆
奥德格伦兰
费德列斯达
桑德菲杰
莫尔德
萨普斯堡
利勒斯特罗姆
利物浦
托特纳姆热刺
法兰克福
勒沃库森
玛丽港
英特土尔库
AC米兰
热那亚
诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科斯巴达
米迪兰特
布隆德比
巴伦西亚
阿拉维斯
埃登斯
莱加内斯
萨拉戈萨
布尔戈斯
圣吉罗斯
安德莱赫特
艾路卡
阿马多拉
骑士
魔术
布拉加
卡沙比亚
哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯
桑托斯DG
01:15
科特赖克
欧本
维京
特罗姆瑟
01:30
海登海默
美因茨
费耶诺德
泽沃勒
阿甲
拉普拉塔大学生
萨斯菲尔德
罗马
尤文图斯
巴列卡诺
阿尔梅里亚
塞维利亚
格拉纳达
特内里费
费罗尔竞技
维多利亚
圣保罗
巴拉纳竞技
瓦斯科达伽马
法马利卡奥
本菲卡
04:00
纽约城
科罗拉多急流
古亚巴
帕尔梅拉斯
博塔弗戈
巴伊亚
06:45
西雅图音速
洛杉矶银河
日职联
东京绿茵
磐田喜悦
神户胜利船
新泻天鹅
大阪钢巴
大阪樱花
福冈黄蜂
川崎前锋
日职乙
大分三神
长崎成功丸
秋田蓝色闪电
甲府风林
京都不死鸟
町田泽维亚
札幌冈萨多
FC东京
群马草津温泉
清水鼓动
济州联队
大邱FC
枥木SC
藤枝MYFC
山口雷法
山形山神
冈山绿雉
德岛漩涡
鹿儿岛联
仙台维加泰
水户蜀葵
熊本深红
14:00
FC爱媛
班迪特斯磐城
广岛三箭
名古屋鲸八
湘南海洋
鸟栖沙岩
柏太阳神
鹿岛鹿角
光州FC
大田市民
16:00
浦和红钻
横滨水手
16:15
澳维U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
莫兰德城U23
千叶市原
横滨FC
广东
辽宁
英乙U21
谢菲尔德联队U21
克鲁U21
20:45
乌拉尔
巴蒂卡
沃罗涅日火炬
圣彼得堡泽尼特
约旦杯
萨哈布
阿尔费萨里
萨勒尼塔纳
亚特兰大
维积利
欧登塞
01:10
哥德堡盖斯
哥德堡
莫斯科中央陆军
喀山鲁宾
莫斯科火车头
罗斯托夫
01:45
莫哈耶尔萨尔汉
阿尔维达特
SBV精英
尼美根
吉达国民
利雅得新月
乌迪内斯
那不勒斯
水晶宫
曼彻斯特联
里尔
里昂
尼克斯
步行者
布里斯托城U21
查尔顿U21
埃及超
开罗国民
艾德瀚德
奥斯纳布鲁克
沙尔克04
南非超
超体联盟
瑟库库内联
开普敦城
摩洛卡
欧冠杯
巴黎圣日尔曼
06:00
自由杯
卡拉卡斯
佩纳罗尔
罗萨里奥中央
帕莱斯蒂诺
塔赤雷
自由队
乌拉圭民族
河床
雷霆
独行侠
秘鲁体育大学
巴兰基亚青年
17:30
澳昆专联
黄金海岸骑士
阳光海岸流浪者
俄甲
阿兰尼亚瓦拉
罗迪纳莫斯科
索科尔萨拉托夫
新罗西斯克黑海人
卡马斯
叶尼塞
马哈奇卡拉
希姆基
02:05
阿根廷杯
萨兰迪兵工厂
里奥夸尔托学生队
05:05
科隆竞技
洛斯安第斯
塔勒瑞斯
瓜亚基尔
华奇巴托
格雷米奥
利马联盟
波特诺山丘
科布雷索
利加大学
百万富翁
玻利瓦尔
维冈竞技U21
费哈
哈萨征服
利雅得体育
布赖代合作
阿科多
欧罗巴杯
马赛
圣洛伦索
约森独立队
利物浦蒙特维多
科洛科洛
史庄格斯
艾卜哈
达马克
VPS瓦萨
汉堡
荷乙
奥斯
布雷达
吉达联合
达曼协作
坎布尔
赫尔蒙德
海牙
埃因霍温青年队
FC埃因霍温
邓伯什
埃蒙
格拉夫夏普
格罗宁根
罗达JC
阿贾克斯青年队
阿尔克马尔青年队
乌德勒支青年队
多德勒支
马斯特里赫特
芬洛
威廉二世
特尔斯达
罗德兹
韦斯特鲁
阿雅克肖
格勒诺布尔
亚眠
孔卡诺
波尔多
USL敦刻尔克
卡昂
拉瓦勒
特鲁瓦
安尼茨
昂热
波城
巴斯蒂亚
瓦朗谢纳
克维伊
兰斯
尼斯
03:15
黑龙江冰城
FC首尔
大连英博
亚冠杯
阿尔艾因
纽伦堡
RB莱比锡
埃弗顿
卢顿
维泽拉
哈森姆
博洛尼亚
杜塞尔多夫
毕尔巴鄂竞技
莱万特
克里丘马
07:45
哥伦布机员
全北现代
无锡吴钩
浦项制铁
蔚山现代
佛山南狮
广州队
圣保利
延边龙鼎
赫塔菲
比利亚雷亚尔B队
阿尔梅勒城
前进之鹰
海伦芬
福图纳锡塔德
都灵
霍芬海姆
圣图尔登
拉赫蒂
奥胡斯
希腊超
塞萨洛尼基
奥林匹亚科斯
摩里伦斯
洛斯查兰特
朗斯
戈亚尼亚竞技
克鲁塞罗
蒙彼利埃
洛里昂
图卢兹
阿根廷青年人
萨尔米安杜
科尔多瓦学院
图库曼竞技
博卡青年
泰格雷
贝尔格拉诺
竞技俱乐部
阿根廷独立
拉努斯
门多萨独立
利斯特雷
圣塔菲联
班菲尔德
纽维尔老男孩
普拉腾斯
科尔多瓦中央SDE
拉普拉塔体操
戈多伊克鲁斯
巴拉卡斯中央队
飓风队
防卫者
04:45